Web Server Statistics for advanced-counseling.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday151,56213.19%
2.Monday187,12016.28%
3.Tuesday189,93616.52%
4.Wednesday206,85617.100%
5.Thursday180,16715.68%
6.Friday177,28015.41%
7.Saturday56,8194.94%
 Total Weekdays941,35981.88%
 Total Weekend208,38118.12%


This report was generated on October 14, 2018 06:52.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 05:04 to October 12, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13