Web Server Statistics for advanced-counseling.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday240,81713.98%
2.Monday290,54716.86%
3.Tuesday285,15916.54%
4.Wednesday307,80917.86%
5.Thursday272,41115.80%
6.Friday270,10115.68%
7.Saturday56,8193.30%
 Total Weekdays1,426,02782.73%
 Total Weekend297,63617.27%


This report was generated on May 19, 2019 06:41.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 05:04 to May 17, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13