Web Server Statistics for advanced-counseling.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday176,10413.44%
2.Monday213,50316.30%
3.Tuesday212,54216.22%
4.Wednesday235,36617.97%
5.Thursday212,10616.19%
6.Friday203,77915.56%
7.Saturday56,8194.33%
 Total Weekdays1,077,29682.22%
 Total Weekend232,92317.78%


This report was generated on December 16, 2018 07:00.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 05:04 to December 14, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13