Web Server Statistics for advanced-counseling.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday194,33613.41%
2.Monday237,66516.40%
3.Tuesday234,42816.19%
4.Wednesday261,35018.3%
5.Thursday235,15216.23%
6.Friday229,11015.81%
7.Saturday56,8193.92%
 Total Weekdays1,197,70582.67%
 Total Weekend251,15517.33%


This report was generated on February 17, 2019 06:56.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 05:04 to February 15, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13