Web Server Statistics for advanced-counseling.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.December 201830,7712.34%
2.November 201879,3826.6%
3.October 201891,0256.94%
4.September 201856,3014.30%
5.August 201862,4474.77%
6.July 201880,4686.14%
7.June 201847,4893.62%
8.May 201848,7993.72%
9.April 201871,1625.43%
10.March 201856,4024.30%
11.February 201835,6552.72%
12.January 201835,7012.72%
13.December 201723,3701.79%
14.November 201740,3753.9%
15.October 201731,7022.42%
16.September 201715,8671.21%
17.August 201732,6602.50%
18.July 201734,7532.66%
19.June 201725,7551.97%
20.May 201713,1271%
21.April 20178,4900.64%
22.March 20177,7740.60%
23.February 20177,3980.57%
24.January 20177,3440.57%
25.December 20168,0310.61%
26.November 20169,4090.71%
27.October 20167,7970.60%
28.September 20167,8470.60%
29.August 20166,8360.52%
30.July 20166,6870.51%
31.June 20168,2810.63%
32.May 20168,8430.68%
33.April 20169,0870.70%
34.March 20167,0340.53%
35.February 20167,4800.58%
36.January 20166,8500.52%
37.December 20157,9550.60%
38.November 20156,5510.50%
39.October 20158,9150.69%
40.September 20158,6760.67%
41.August 20157,7290.60%
42.July 20155,6700.43%
43.June 20155,4390.41%
44.May 20157,4660.58%
45.April 201528,9812.21%
46.March 20156,3030.49%
47.February 20157,1060.54%
48.January 20156,2560.48%
49.December 20147,6480.59%
50.November 20146,8750.52%
51.October 20148,4000.64%
52.September 20146,3060.49%
53.August 20146,3830.49%
54.July 20146,6780.51%
55.June 20145,1280.40%
56.May 20144,6990.36%
57.April 20143,7610.29%
58.March 20143,2210.24%
59.February 20145,4610.41%
60.January 20143,7270.29%
61.December 20134,0110.30%
62.November 20134,7380.37%
63.October 20133,3870.26%
64.September 20133,6770.29%
65.August 20133,8360.30%
66.July 20134,0080.30%
67.June 20134,0870.31%
68.May 20134,4000.33%
69.April 20133,8220.30%
70.March 20133,2470.24%
71.February 20132,9350.22%
72.January 20134,4710.34%
73.December 20123,2760.26%
74.November 20123,2650.24%
75.October 20122,9790.22%
76.September 2012210%
77.August 20122,6540.20%
78.July 20122,8730.21%
79.June 20122,6030.20%
80.May 20123,5770.28%
81.April 20123,8950.30%
82.March 20127,0640.53%
83.February 20122,6380.20%
84.January 20122,2940.18%
85.December 20112,4730.19%
86.November 20113,6490.28%
87.October 20114,3200.33%
88.September 20112,2860.18%

Most active month October 2018 : 91,025 requests handled.

Monthly average: 14888 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 16, 2018 07:00.
Report time frame September 25, 2011 05:04 to December 14, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13